Лига млађих кадета Београда група „А“ 2020/2021.

1. коло Синђелић – ИМТ 3:1
2. коло Рад – Синђелић 2:1
3. коло Синђелић – Борча 5:0
4. коло Раднички НБГ – Синђелић 2:0
5. коло Синђелић – Звезда 1:3
6. коло Бродарац – Синђелић 2:2
7. коло Синђелић – АДА 3:0
8. коло Локомотива – Синђелић 4:1
9. коло Синђелић – 011 3:3
10. коло Синђелић – Партизан 2:5
11. коло ОФK Београд – Синђелић 4:0
12. коло Синђелић – ОЛЕ 6:2
13. коло Интернационал – Синђелић 0:0
14. коло Синђелић – Чукарички 1:7
15. коло Телеоптик – Синђелић 6:0
16. коло Синђелић – Земун 3:4
17. коло Вождовац – Синђелић 4:0

РЕЗУЛТАТИ И ТАБЕЛА

Лига млађих кадета Београда група „А“ 2019/2020.

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1   Sinđelić – Teleoptik 3:0
2   Crvena zvezda – Sinđelić 4:0
3   Sinđelić – Internacional 4:3
4   011 MK – Sinđelić  
5   Sinđelić – Radnički (NB) 4:3
6   Studenski grad – Sinđelić 0:2
7   Sinđelić – Zemun 4:0
8   BSK Borča – Sinđelić 1:0
9   Sinđelić – Lokomotiva 9:2
10   Rad – Sinđelić 1:2
11   Sinđelić – Partizan 0:8
12   OFK Beograd – Sinđelić 1:0
13   Sinđelić – Brodarac 3:3
14   Sinđelić – Voždovac 2:0
15   Čukarički – Sinđelić 3:2
16 07.03.2020 12:00 Teleoptik – Sinđelić 1:0
17 15.03.2020 10:00 Sinđelić – Crvena zvezda 0:4
18   Sinđelić – Crvena zvezda  
19   Internacional – Sinđelić  
20   Sinđelić – OFK Beograd  
21   Čukarički – Sinđelić  
22   Sinđelić – 011 MK  
23   Sinđelić – Lokomotiva  
24   Voždovac – Sinđelić  
25   Sinđelić – Rad  
26   Brodarac – Sinđelić  
27   Sinđelić – BSK Borča  
28   Partizan – Sinđelić  
29   Sinđelić – Radnički (NB)  
30   Studenski grad – Sinđelić

Лига млађих кадета Београда група „А“ 2018/2019.

  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     ČUKARIČKI       24 20 1 3   86 : 16 70   61
2     VOŽDOVAC       24 16 4 4   62 : 20 42   52
3     ZEMUN       24 16 4 4   66 : 28 38   52
4     RAD       24 16 3 5   57 : 22 35   51
5     CRVENA ZVEZDA       24 14 3 7   60 : 34 26   45
6     OFK BEOGRAD       24 13 5 6   59 : 29 30   44
7     BRODARAC       24 13 4 7   57 : 30 27   43
8     RADNIČKI NB       24 10 4 10   34 : 26 8   34
9     BSK BORČA       23 5 4 14   27 : 47 -20   19
10     LOKOMOTIVA       24 5 2 17   37 : 66 -29   17
11     011       24 4 1 19   26 : 110 -84   13
12     STUDENTSKI GRAD       23 3 2 18   33 : 85 -52   11
13     SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD       24 1 1 22   30 : 121 -91   4
                          :        
 
 1    29.08. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ČUKARIČKI   0 : 9     
 2    01.09. 13:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   8 : 2     
 3    09.09. 14:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD CRVENA ZVEZDA   0 : 10     
 4    15.09. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RAD   2 : 6     
 5    23.09. 11:00   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 3     
 6    29.09. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD 011   3 : 4     
 7    07.10. 11:00   OFK BEOGRAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   6 : 1     
 8    14.10. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ZEMUN   1 : 2     
 9    20.10. 12:30   BRODARAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   6 : 0     
 10    28.10. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD VOŽDOVAC   1 : 10     
 11    03.11. 08:30   BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 0     
 12    11.11. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RADNIČKI NB   1 : 5     
 13          SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 14    16.03. 11:30   ČUKARIČKI SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   4 : 0     
 15    24.03. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD STUDENTSKI GRAD   1 : 1     
 16    03.04. 16:00   CRVENA ZVEZDA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   7 : 2     
 17    06.04. 13:00   RAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 0     
 18    14.04. 14:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD LOKOMOTIVA   0 : 3     
 19    20.04. 08:30   011 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 5     
 20    26.04. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD OFK BEOGRAD   2 : 7     
 21    05.05. 13:30   ZEMUN SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   4 : 0     
 22    12.05. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BRODARAC   2 : 7     
 23    19.05. 09:00   VOŽDOVAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 1     
 24    26.05. 14:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BSK BORČA   1 : 2     
 25    01.06. 11:00   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   3 : 2     
 26        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD     _ : _