MLAĐI KADETI FK SINĐELIĆ
REZULTATI I TABELA

Liga mlađih kadeta Beograda grupa „A“

  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     ČUKARIČKI       24 20 1 3   86 : 16 70   61
2     VOŽDOVAC       24 16 4 4   62 : 20 42   52
3     ZEMUN       24 16 4 4   66 : 28 38   52
4     RAD       24 16 3 5   57 : 22 35   51
5     CRVENA ZVEZDA       24 14 3 7   60 : 34 26   45
6     OFK BEOGRAD       24 13 5 6   59 : 29 30   44
7     BRODARAC       24 13 4 7   57 : 30 27   43
8     RADNIČKI NB       24 10 4 10   34 : 26 8   34
9     BSK BORČA       23 5 4 14   27 : 47 -20   19
10     LOKOMOTIVA       24 5 2 17   37 : 66 -29   17
11     011       24 4 1 19   26 : 110 -84   13
12     STUDENTSKI GRAD       23 3 2 18   33 : 85 -52   11
13     SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD       24 1 1 22   30 : 121 -91   4
                          :        
 
 1    29.08. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ČUKARIČKI   0 : 9     
 2    01.09. 13:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   8 : 2     
 3    09.09. 14:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD CRVENA ZVEZDA   0 : 10     
 4    15.09. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RAD   2 : 6     
 5    23.09. 11:00   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 3     
 6    29.09. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD 011   3 : 4     
 7    07.10. 11:00   OFK BEOGRAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   6 : 1     
 8    14.10. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ZEMUN   1 : 2     
 9    20.10. 12:30   BRODARAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   6 : 0     
 10    28.10. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD VOŽDOVAC   1 : 10     
 11    03.11. 08:30   BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 0     
 12    11.11. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RADNIČKI NB   1 : 5     
 13          SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 14    16.03. 11:30   ČUKARIČKI SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   4 : 0     
 15    24.03. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD STUDENTSKI GRAD   1 : 1     
 16    03.04. 16:00   CRVENA ZVEZDA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   7 : 2     
 17    06.04. 13:00   RAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 0     
 18    14.04. 14:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD LOKOMOTIVA   0 : 3     
 19    20.04. 08:30   011 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 5     
 20    26.04. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD OFK BEOGRAD   2 : 7     
 21    05.05. 13:30   ZEMUN SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   4 : 0     
 22    12.05. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BRODARAC   2 : 7     
 23    19.05. 09:00   VOŽDOVAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 1     
 24    26.05. 14:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BSK BORČA   1 : 2     
 25    01.06. 11:00   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   3 : 2     
 26        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD     _ : _