Прва лига кадета Београда 2020/2021.

1. коло Синђелић – БСK Батајница 2:2
2. коло Локомотива – Синђелић 3:3
3. коло Синђелић – Бежанија 6:0
4. коло Диф – Синђелић 0:0
5. коло Синђелић – ОФK Београд 1:0
6.коло Ада – Синђелић 4:1
7. коло Синђелић – ИМТ 2:0
8. коло Бск Борча – Синђелић 2:3
9. коло Синђелић – Студентски Град 6:1
10. коло Оле – Синђелић 1:7
11. коло Синђелић – 011 5:0
12. коло Вождовац – Синђелић 3:1
13. коло Синђелић – Раднички НБГ 1:3
14. коло Раднички Обреновац – Синђелић 0:6
15. коло Синђелић – Kолубара 3:0

РЕЗУЛТАТИ И ТАБЕЛА

Прва лига кадета Београда 2019/2020.

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 26.08.2019 11:00 Sinđelić – 011 1:3
2 01.09.2019 09:00 Internacional – Sinđelić 5:0
3 07.09.2019 16:00 Sinđelić – OLE 1:1
4 16.09.2019 13:00 Sinđelić – Voždovac 0:3
5 21.09.2019 13:00 OFK Beograd – Sinđelić 4:1
6 28.09.2019 10:00 Sinđelić – Lokomotiva 0:3
7 06.10.2019 14:30 Radnički (NB) – Sinđelić 2:0
8 14.10.2019 13:00 Sinđelić – Kolubara 0:4
9 20.10.2019 10:30 IMT – Sinđelić 4:3
10 27.10.2019 10:00 Sinđelić – Studenski grad 2:4
11 02.11.2019 09:00 BSK Borča – Sinđelić 1:0
12 12.11.2019 10:00 Sinđelić – Bežanija 2:0
13 16.11.2019 10:00 BSK 1925 – Sinđelić 1:0
14   011 – Sinđelić 1:1
15   Sinđelić – Internacional  
16   OLE – Sinđelić  
17   Voždovac – Sinđelić  
18   Sinđelić – OFK Beograd  
19   Lokomotiva – Sinđelić  
20   Sinđelić – Radnički (NB)  
21   Kolubara – Sinđelić  
22   Sinđelić – IMT  
23   Studenski grad – Sinđelić  
24   Sinđelić – BSK Borča  
25   Bežanija – Sinđelić  
26   Sinđelić – BSK 1925

Прва лига кадета Београда 2018/2019.

 
  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     GRAFIČAR       25 22 2 1   133 : 11 122   68
2     TELEOPTIK       26 16 3 7   89 : 49 40   51
3     RADNIČKI NB       26 13 3 10   71 : 49 22   42
4     011       26 13 3 10   50 : 56 -6   42
5     LOKOMOTIVA       26 12 3 11   48 : 49 -1   39
6     BSK BORČA       26 9 7 10   45 : 48 -3   34
7     BEŽANIJA       26 9 6 11   41 : 44 -3   33
8     BSK 1925       25 8 9 8   32 : 42 -10   33
9     STUDENTSKI GRAD       26 10 2 14   43 : 65 -22   32
10     INTERNACIONAL       26 9 4 13   43 : 64 -21   31
11     IMT       26 9 4 13   40 : 63 -23   31
12     KOLUBARA       26 9 4 13   44 : 70 -26   31
13     SINĐELIĆ       26 8 4 14   30 : 63 -33   28
14     DIF       26 5 4 17   29 : 65 -36   19
 
 
 1    30.08. 13:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ   0 : 1     
 2    02.09. 14:00   SINĐELIĆ 011   0 : 3     
 3    08.09. 20:00   GRAFIČAR SINĐELIĆ   8 : 0     
 4        SINĐELIĆ TELEOPTIK   0 : 6     
 5    23.09. 16:00   BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ   1 : 2     
 6    29.09. 16:30   SINĐELIĆ LOKOMOTIVA   2 : 5     
 7    07.10. 15:00   INTERNACIONAL SINĐELIĆ   1 : 0     
 8    13.10. 17:00   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI NB   1 : 1     
 9    20.10. 16:00   IMT SINĐELIĆ   2 : 1     
 10    27.10. 17:00   SINĐELIĆ BSK 1925   0 : 0     
 11    04.11. 09:30   DIF SINĐELIĆ   6 : 0     
 12    11.11. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEŽANIJA   0 : 3     
 13    18.11. 11:00   KOLUBARA SINĐELIĆ   2 : 1     
 14    17.03. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ STUDENTSKI GRAD   0 : 1     
 15    23.03. 14:00   011 SINĐELIĆ   2 : 2     
 16    31.03. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ GRAFIČAR   0 : 5     
 17    06.04. 11:00   TELEOPTIK SINĐELIĆ   1 : 2     
 18    14.04. 11:30   SINĐELIĆ BSK BORČA   2 : 1     
 19    20.04. 11:00   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ   4 : 0     
 20    27.04. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ INTERNACIONAL   3 : 1     
 21    05.05. 10:00   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ   4 : 1     
 22    12.05. 15:00   SINĐELIĆ IMT   2 : 2     
 23    18.05. 09:00   BSK 1925 SINĐELIĆ   0 : 5     
 24    26.05. 11:00   SINĐELIĆ DIF   3 : 2     
 25    01.06. 12:00   BEŽANIJA SINĐELIĆ   0 : 1     
 26    09.06. 13:00   SINĐELIĆ KOLUBARA   1 : 2