РЕЗУЛТАТИ И ТАБЕЛА

Друга лига пионира Београда 2019/2020.

 1    07.09. 09:00   BSK 1925 SINĐELIĆ   4 : 0     
 2    14.09.  14:30   SINĐELIĆ 011   2 : 4     
 3    21.09. 09:00   RFK GRAFIČAR SINĐELIĆ   1 : 0     
 4    29.09. 11:00   SINĐELIĆ GSP POLET DORĆOL   10 : 0     
 5    05.10. 10:00   KOLUBARA SINĐELIĆ   0 : 1     
 6        SINĐELIĆ LOKOMOTIVA   _ : _     
 7        BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 8        SINĐELIĆ ADA   _ : _     
 9        DIF SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 10        IMT SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 11        SINĐELIĆ STUDENTSKI GRAD   _ : _     
 12        SINĐELIĆ BSK 1925   _ : _     
 13        011 SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 14        SINĐELIĆ RFK GRAFIČAR   _ : _     
 15        GSP POLET DORĆOL SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 16        SINĐELIĆ KOLUBARA   _ : _     
 17        LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 18        SINĐELIĆ BSK BORČA   _ : _     
 19        ADA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 20        SINĐELIĆ DIF   _ : _     
 21        SINĐELIĆ IMT   _ : _     
 22        STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     

Друга лига пионира Београда 2018/2019.

 
  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     RADNIČKI NB       22 20 0 2   105 : 22 83   60
2     RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC       22 16 4 2   80 : 29 51   52
3     ADA       22 16 1 5   78 : 40 38   49
4     BSK 1925       22 11 2 9   51 : 34 17   35
5     KOLUBARA       22 11 0 11   59 : 46 13   33
6     SINĐELIĆ       22 11 0 11   45 : 46 -1   33
7     STUDENTSKI GRAD       22 9 1 12   61 : 81 -20   28
8     IMT       22 8 1 13   61 : 72 -11   25
9     LOKOMOTIVA       22 7 3 12   37 : 56 -19   24
10     DIF       22 8 0 14   46 : 73 -27   24
11     OLE       22 7 1 14   41 : 53 -12   22
12     BASK       22 1 1 20   17 : 129 -112   4
 
 
 1    08.09. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ LOKOMOTIVA   4 : 1     
 2    16.09. 20:00   ADA SINĐELIĆ   4 : 2     
 3    23.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI NB   1 : 3     
 4    24.11. 10:00   BSK 1925 SINĐELIĆ   0 : 1     
 5    06.10. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ STUDENTSKI GRAD   2 : 1     
 6    14.10. 10:00   OLE SINĐELIĆ   1 : 0     
 7    20.10. 15:30   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC   1 : 3     
 8    27.10. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ DIF   4 : 1     
 9    04.11. 09:00   KOLUBARA SINĐELIĆ   5 : 0     
 10    10.11. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ BASK   6 : 0     
 11    18.11. 10:45   IMT SINĐELIĆ   1 : 0     
 12    23.03. 15:30   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ   2 : 1     
 13    31.03. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ ADA   0 : 6     
 14    07.04. 12:30   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ   4 : 0     
 15    14.04. 08:30   SINĐELIĆ BSK 1925   2 : 1     
 16    20.04. 13:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ   4 : 1     
 17    27.04. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ OLE   4 : 1     
 18    05.05. 09:30   RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC SINĐELIĆ   3 : 0     
 19    11.05. 11:00   DIF SINĐELIĆ   1 : 2     
 20    18.05. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ KOLUBARA   4 : 3     
 21    25.05. 13:00   BASK SINĐELIĆ   1 : 5     
 22    01.06. 13:00   SINĐELIĆ IMT   5 : 0