Лига млађих пионира Београда група „А“ 2020/2021.

1. коло Рад – Синђелић 5:1
2. коло Синђелић – Оле 1:4
3. коло Раднички НБГ – Синђелић 3:0
4. коло Синђелић – Партозан 0:13
5. Жарково – Синђелић 1:2
6. коло СИнђелић – Kампионе 6:3
7. коло Бродарац – Синђелић 1:1
8. коло 011 – Синђелић 5:1
9. коло Синђелић – Вождовац 0:1
10. коло Раднички О. – СИнђелић 1:1
11. коло Синђелић – ОФK Београд 1:1
12. коло Графичар – Синђелић 0:0
13. коло Синђелић – Црвена звезда 0:3
14. коло Телеоптик – СИнђелић 3:1
15. коло Синђелић – Земун 4:2
16. коло Милутинац – Синђелић 1:0
17. коло Синђелић – Чукарички 0:3

РЕЗУЛТАТИ И ТАБЕЛА

Лига млађих пионира Београда група „А“ 2019/2020.

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1   Partizan – Sinđelić 6:0
2   Sinđelić – Radnički (O) 1:2
3   Kampione – Sinđelić 5:0
4   Sinđelić – Radnički (NB) 0:3
5   011 – Sinđelić 4:2
6   Sinđelić – Zemun 1:2
7   Čukarički – Sinđelić 7:0
8   Sinđelić – Rad 2:1
9   Teleoptik – Sinđelić 4:2
10   Sinđelić – Internacional 5:1
11   Brodarac – Sinđelić 1:0
12   Voždovac – Sinđelić 1:2
13   Sinđelić – OFK Beograd 0:4
14   Ole – Sinđelić 3:0
15   Sinđelić – Crvena zvezda 0:0
16   Sinđelić – Partizan 0:7
17   Radnički (O) – Sinđelić 2:4
18   Čukarički – Sinđelić  
19   Sinđelić – Teleoptik  
20   Rad – Sinđelić  
21   Sinđelić – Brodarac  
22   Voždovac – Sinđelić  
23   Sinđelić – OFK Beograd  
24   Kampione – Sinđelić  
25   Sinđelić – Crvena zvezda  
26   Ole – Sinđelić  
27   Sinđelić – Radnički (O)  
28   011 – Sinđelić  
29   Sinđelić – Radnički (NB)  
30   Zemun – Sinđelić  
 
 

Лига млађих пионира Београда група „А“ 2018/2019.

 
  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     CRVENA ZVEZDA       26 24 1 1   133 : 13 120   73
2     PARTIZAN       26 23 3 0   110 : 8 102   72
3     ČUKARIČKI       26 18 4 4   84 : 31 53   58
4     OFK BEOGRAD       26 13 4 9   46 : 45 1   43
5     BRODARAC       26 12 4 10   41 : 45 -4   40
6     VOŽDOVAC       26 11 2 13   45 : 54 -9   35
7     RADNIČKI NB       26 10 4 12   42 : 48 -6   34
8     RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC       26 9 6 11   39 : 52 -13   33
9     RAD       26 10 2 14   61 : 61 0   32
10     011       26 9 5 12   40 : 67 -27   32
11     ZEMUN       26 7 7 12   28 : 48 -20   28
12     BSK BORČA       26 8 3 15   34 : 77 -43   27
13     SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD       26 3 1 22   23 : 84 -61   10
14     INTERNACIONAL       26 2 0 24   30 : 123 -93   6
 
 
 1    08.09. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ LOKOMOTIVA   4 : 1     
 2    16.09. 20:00   ADA SINĐELIĆ   4 : 2     
 3    23.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI NB   1 : 3     
 4    24.11. 10:00   BSK 1925 SINĐELIĆ   0 : 1     
 5    06.10. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ STUDENTSKI GRAD   2 : 1     
 6    14.10. 10:00   OLE SINĐELIĆ   1 : 0     
 7    20.10. 15:30   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC   1 : 3     
 8    27.10. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ DIF   4 : 1     
 9    04.11. 09:00   KOLUBARA SINĐELIĆ   5 : 0     
 10    10.11. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ BASK   6 : 0     
 11    18.11. 10:45   IMT SINĐELIĆ   1 : 0     
 12    23.03. 15:30   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ   2 : 1     
 13    31.03. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ ADA   0 : 6     
 14    07.04. 12:30   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ   4 : 0     
 15    14.04. 08:30   SINĐELIĆ BSK 1925   2 : 1     
 16    20.04. 13:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ   4 : 1     
 17    27.04. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ OLE   4 : 1     
 18    05.05. 09:30   RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC SINĐELIĆ   3 : 0     
 19    11.05. 11:00   DIF SINĐELIĆ   1 : 2     
 20    18.05. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ KOLUBARA   4 : 3     
 21    25.05. 13:00   BASK SINĐELIĆ   1 : 5     
 22    01.06. 13:00   SINĐELIĆ IMT   5 : 0