Лига млађих омладинаца Београда група „А“ 2019/2020.

 1    25.08. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ CRVENA ZVEZDA   0 : 3    
 2    28.08. 10:00   PARTIZAN SINĐELIĆ   5 : 0     
 3    01.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI NB   3 : 3     
 4    08.09. 09:00   INTERNACIONAL SINĐELIĆ   4 : 1     
 5    16.09.  15:00   SINĐELIĆ 011   _ : _     
 6        OFK BEOGRAD SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 7        SINĐELIĆ GRAFIČAR   _ : _     
 8        BEŽANIJA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 9        SINĐELIĆ BRODARAC   _ : _     
 10        SINĐELIĆ VOŽDOVAC   _ : _     
 11        ZEMUN SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 12        SINĐELIĆ IMT   _ : _     
 13        LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 14        SINĐELIĆ BSK BORČA   _ : _     
 15        RAD SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 16        CRVENA ZVEZDA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 17        SINĐELIĆ PARTIZAN   _ : _     
 18        RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 19        SINĐELIĆ INTERNACIONAL   _ : _     
 20        011 SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 21        SINĐELIĆ OFK BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 22        GRAFIČAR SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 23        SINĐELIĆ BEŽANIJA   _ : _     
 24        BRODARAC SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 25        VOŽDOVAC SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 26        SINĐELIĆ ZEMUN   _ : _     
 27        IMT SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 28        SINĐELIĆ LOKOMOTIVA   _ : _     
 29        BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 30        SINĐELIĆ RAD   _ : _     

Лига млађих омладинаца Београда група „А“ 2018/2019.

 
 
  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     PARTIZAN       25 18 4 3   63 : 23 40   58
2     RAD       25 18 1 6   47 : 24 23   55
3     CRVENA ZVEZDA       24 15 6 3   68 : 29 39   51
4     RADNIČKI NB       26 14 6 6   48 : 37 11   48
5     ZEMUN       25 13 5 7   47 : 30 17   44
6     INTERNACIONAL       26 13 2 11   57 : 52 5   41
7     VOŽDOVAC       25 9 5 11   44 : 46 -2   32
8     GRAFIČAR       23 7 9 7   37 : 42 -5   30
9     BRODARAC       25 8 4 13   37 : 45 -8   28
10     OFK BEOGRAD       25 8 2 15   42 : 53 -11   26
11     BSK BORČA       26 6 5 15   33 : 56 -23   23
12     SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD       25 7 1 17   32 : 65 -33   22
13     LOKOMOTIVA       26 5 6 15   23 : 47 -24   21
14     IMT       26 5 4 17   28 : 57 -29   19
 
 
 1    25.08. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD INTERNACIONAL   4 : 1     
 2    02.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BRODARAC   2 : 1     
 3    08.09. 09:00   RAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   3 : 0     
 4    15.09. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RADNIČKI NB   3 : 4     
 5    22.09. 11:30   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   2 : 1     
 6    30.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD PARTIZAN   4 : 5     
 7    06.10. 13:30   GRAFIČAR SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 0     
 8    13.10. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ZEMUN   0 : 1     
 9    22.10. 13:30   VOŽDOVAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   3 : 1     
 10    28.10. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BSK BORČA   3 : 1     
 11    06.12. 13:00   CRVENA ZVEZDA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   6 : 1     
 12    10.11. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD IMT   4 : 2     
 13    17.11. 09:30   OFK BEOGRAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 1     
 14    16.03. 08:45   INTERNACIONAL SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   2 : 0     
 15    24.03. 14:30   BRODARAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 1     
 16    30.03. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RAD   1 : 2     
 17    08.04. 12:00   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 0     
 18    13.04. 15:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD LOKOMOTIVA   2 : 0     
 19    22.04. 13:00   PARTIZAN SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   3 : 0     
 20    12.06. 17:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD GRAFIČAR   _ : _    
 21    06.05. 12:00   ZEMUN SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   6 : 0     
 22    11.05. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD VOŽDOVAC   1 : 2     
 23    19.05. 12:00   BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   3 : 1     
 24    27.05. 13:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD CRVENA ZVEZDA   0 : 9     
 25    01.06. 15:00   IMT SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 2     
 26    09.06. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD OFK BEOGRAD   0 : 2