OMLADINCI FK SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD
REZULTATI I TABELA

Prva omladinska liga Beograda

 
  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     GRAFIČAR       30 25 2 3   115 : 21 94   77
2     ZEMUN       30 24 3 3   97 : 19 78   75
3     RADNIČKI NB       30 22 4 4   65 : 21 44   70
4     SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD       30 12 13 5   56 : 33 23   49
5     BSK BORČA       30 14 7 9   61 : 44 17   49
6     IMT       30 13 7 10   68 : 51 17   46
7     LOKOMOTIVA       30 11 9 10   49 : 41 8   42
8     DIF       30 11 8 11   67 : 50 17   41
9     BRODARAC 2       30 13 2 15   63 : 49 14   41
10     BEŽANIJA       30 12 2 16   56 : 69 -13   38
11     STUDENTSKI GRAD       30 11 4 15   55 : 72 -17   37
12     RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC       30 10 6 14   46 : 69 -23   36
13     011       30 8 7 15   40 : 59 -19   31
14     KOLUBARA       30 6 8 16   31 : 70 -39   26
15     OMLADINAC VELIKO POLJE       30 3 6 21   34 : 125 -91   15
16     RAKOVICA       30 0 2 28   25 : 135 -110   2
 
 
 1    25.08. 17:00   RAKOVICA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 4     
 2    29.08. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BSK BORČA   6 : 2     
 3    02.09. 17:00   OMLADINAC VELIKO POLJE SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   2 : 5     
 4    08.09. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ZEMUN   2 : 2     
 5    16.09. 11:30   LOKOMOTIVA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 0     
 6    22.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD 011   1 : 3     
 7    10.10. 15:00   RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   2 : 1     
 8    01.10. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RADNIČKI NB   1 : 0     
 9    07.10. 15:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 0     
 10    13.10. 20:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD GRAFIČAR   0 : 3     
 11    22.10. 11:00   DIF SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   2 : 2     
 12    28.10. 20:45   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD IMT   0 : 0     
 13    03.11. 10:45   BRODARAC 2 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 1     
 14    10.11. 13:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BEŽANIJA   2 : 1     
 15    17.11. 09:00   KOLUBARA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 0     
 16    16.03. 09:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RAKOVICA   6 : 1     
 17    24.03. 10:00   BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 0     
 18    01.04. 12:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD OMLADINAC VELIKO POLJE   5 : 0     
 19    08.04. 15:00   ZEMUN SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 1     
 20    13.04. 12:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD LOKOMOTIVA   2 : 3     
 21    20.04. 10:15   011 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 0     
 22    24.04. 15:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC   1 : 1     
 23    30.04. 09:30   RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   1 : 1     
 24    04.05. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD STUDENTSKI GRAD   2 : 0     
 25    30.05. 13:00   GRAFIČAR SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   5 : 1     
 26    15.05. 15:15   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD DIF   0 : 0    
 27    18.05. 14:00   IMT SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   2 : 2     
 28    25.05. 11:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BRODARAC 2   2 : 1     
 29    01.06. 15:00   BEŽANIJA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 1     
 30    08.06. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD KOLUBARA   7 : 1