REZULTATI I TABELA

Liga petlića Beograda grupa „B“ 2019/2020.

 1        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BEOGRAD 1929   _ : _     
 2      15.09. 12:00 BANJA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   0 : 3     
 3      21.09. 12:00 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BSK BORČA   10 : 1     
 4      29.09. 10:00 PKB KOVILOVO SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 5      05.10. 10:30 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD OFK CRVENKA   4 : 1     
 6        PALILULAC SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 7        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD OLE   _ : _     
 8        BALKAN SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 9        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA   _ : _     
 10        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD ČUKARIČKI B   _ : _     
 11        HAJDUK SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 12        BEOGRAD 1929 SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 13        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BANJA   _ : _     
 14        BSK BORČA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 15        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD PKB KOVILOVO   _ : _     
 16        OFK CRVENKA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 17        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD PALILULAC   _ : _     
 18        OLE SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 19        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD BALKAN   _ : _     
 20        ZVEZDARA SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 21        ČUKARIČKI B SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD   _ : _     
 22        SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD HAJDUK   _ : _     

Liga petlića Beograda grupa „B“ 2018/2019.

  Kolo P N I   Golovi Razlika   Bod.
1     BALKAN       21 18 2 1   103 : 14 89   56
2     CRVENKA       21 14 3 4   80 : 42 38   45
3     GRAFIČAR       21 14 1 6   58 : 27 31   43
4     PALILULAC       21 13 3 5   58 : 35 23   42
5     HAJDUK       21 10 0 11   55 : 51 4   30
6     SINĐELIĆ       21 8 3 10   42 : 44 -2   27
7     TRUDBENIK       21 6 8 7   44 : 48 -4   26
8     ZVEZDARA       21 7 4 10   63 : 58 5   25
9     DUNAVAC GROCKA       21 5 1 15   39 : 66 -27   16
10     BEOGRAD 1929       21 5 1 15   40 : 84 -44   16
11     RADNIČKI NB       11 4 2 5   20 : 33 -13   14
12     BANJA       21 2 2 17   26 : 126 -100   8
 
 1        RADNIČKI NB SINĐELIĆ   _ : _     
 2    16.09. 13:00   ZVEZDARA SINĐELIĆ   5 : 1     
 3    24.11. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD 1929   5 : 1     
 4    29.09. 11:00   DUNAVAC GROCKA SINĐELIĆ   2 : 1     
 5    06.10. 15:00   SINĐELIĆ HAJDUK   2 : 1     
 6    14.10. 10:00   BANJA SINĐELIĆ   3 : 3     
 7    21.10. 12:30   SINĐELIĆ GRAFIČAR   0 : 4     
 8    28.10. 09:30   BALKAN SINĐELIĆ   3 : 0     
 9    03.11. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ PALILULAC   1 : 1     
 10    11.11. 11:00   CRVENKA SINĐELIĆ   2 : 0     
 11    17.11. 09:30   SINĐELIĆ TRUDBENIK   2 : 0     
 12    23.03. 10:30   SINĐELIĆ RADNIČKI NB   3 : 3     
 13    30.03. 17:30   SINĐELIĆ ZVEZDARA   4 : 1     
 14    07.04. 11:00   BEOGRAD 1929 SINĐELIĆ   4 : 0     
 15    14.04. 17:30   SINĐELIĆ DUNAVAC GROCKA   2 : 0     
 16    21.04. 13:00   HAJDUK SINĐELIĆ   2 : 1     
 17    26.04. 17:30   SINĐELIĆ BANJA   9 : 0     
 18    04.05. 13:00   GRAFIČAR SINĐELIĆ   1 : 3     
 19    11.05. 16:00   SINĐELIĆ BALKAN   0 : 3     
 20    19.05. 10:00   PALILULAC SINĐELIĆ   2 : 0     
 21    25.05. 17:00   SINĐELIĆ CRVENKA   4 : 3     
 22    02.06. 11:00   TRUDBENIK SINĐELIĆ   3 : 1