1.KOLO, 03.08.2019.

DINAMO – SMEDEREVO 1924
OFK BAČKA – KABEL
RADNIČKI 1923 – RADNIČKI P.
METALAC – ZEMUN
SINĐELIĆ – NOVI PAZAR
ZLATIBOR – GRAFIČAR
OFK ŽARKOVO – BUDUĆNOST D.
TRAYAL – KOLUBARA

 


2.KOLO, 10.08.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – KOLUBARA
BUDUĆNOST D. – TRAYAL
GRAFIČAR – OFK ŽARKOVO
NOVI PAZAR – ZLATIBOR
ZEMUN – SINĐELIĆ
RADNIČKI P. – METALAC
KABEL – RADNIČKI 1923
DINAMO – OFK BAČKA

 


3.KOLO, 14.08.2019.

OFK BAČKA – SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNIČKI 1923 – DINAMO
METALAC – KABEL
SINĐELIĆ – RADNIČKI P.
ZLATIBOR – ZEMUN
OFK ŽARKOVO – NOVI PAZAR
TRAYAL – GRAFIČAR
KOLUBARA – BUDUĆNOST D.

 


4.KOLO, 18.08.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – BUDUĆNOST D.
GRAFIČAR – KOLUBARA
NOVI PAZAR – TRAYAL
ZEMUN – OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI P. – ZLATIBOR
KABEL – SINĐELIĆ
DINAMO – METALAC
OFK BAČKA – RADNIČKI 1923

 


5.KOLO, 24.08.2019.

RADNIČKI 1923 – SMEDEREVO 1924
METALAC – OFK BAČKA
SINĐELIĆ – DINAMO
ZLATIBOR – KABEL
OFK ŽARKOVO – RADNIČKI P.
TRAYAL – ZEMUN
KOLUBARA – NOVI PAZAR
BUDUĆNOST D. – GRAFIČAR

 


6.KOLO, 31.08.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – GRAFIČAR
NOVI PAZAR – BUDUĆNOST D.
ZEMUN – KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI P. – TRAJAL
KABEL – OFK ŽARKOVO
DINAMO – ZLATIBOR
OFK BAČKA – SINĐELIĆ
RADNIČKI 1923 – METALAC

 


7.KOLO, 04.09.2019.

METALAC – SMEDEREVO 1924
SINĐELIĆ – RADNIČKI 1923
ZLATIBOR – OFK BAČKA
OFK ŽARKOVO – DINAMO
TRAJAL – KABEL
KOLUBARA – RADNIČKI P.
BUDUĆNOST D. – ZEMUN
GRAFIČAR – NOVI PAZAR

 


8.KOLO, 08.09.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – NOVI PAZAR
ZEMUN – GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI P. – BUDUĆNOST D.
KABEL – KOLUBARA
DINAMO – TRAJAL
OFK BAČKA – OFK ŽARKOVO
RADNIČKI 1923 – ZLATIBOR
METALAC – SINĐELIĆ

 


9.KOLO, 15.09.2019.

SINĐELIĆ – SMEDEREVO 1924
ZLATIBOR – METALAC
OFK ŽARKOVO – RADNIČKI 1923
TRAJAL – OFK BAČKA
KOLUBARA – DINAMO
BUDUĆNOST D. – KABEL
GRAFIČAR – RADNIČKI P.
NOVI PAZAR – ZEMUN

 


10.KOLO, 21.09.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – ZEMUN
RADNIČKI P. – NOVI PAZAR
KABEL – GRAFIČAR
DINAMO – BUDUĆNOST D.
OFK BAČKA – KOLUBARA
RADNIČKI 1923 – TRAJAL
METALAC – OFK ŽARKOVO
SINĐELIĆ – ZLATIBOR

 


11.KOLO, 29.09.2019.

ZLATIBOR – SMEDEREVO 1924
OFK ŽARKOVO – SINĐELIĆ
TRAJAL – METALAC
KOLUBARA – RADNIČKI 1923
BUDUĆNOST D. – OFK BAČKA
GRAFIČAR – DINAMO
NOVI PAZAR – KABEL
ZEMUN – RADNIČKI P.

 


12.KOLO, 05.10.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – RADNIČKI P.
KABEL – ZEMUN
DINAMO – NOVI PAZAR
OFK BAČKA – GRAFIČAR
RADNIČKI 1923 – BUDUĆNOST D.
METALAC – KOLUBARA
SINĐELIĆ – TRAJAL
ZLATIBOR – OFK ŽARKOVO

 


13.KOLO, 09.10.2019.

OFK ŽARKOVO – SMEDEREVO 1924
TRAJAL – ZLATIBOR
KOLUBARA – SINĐELIĆ
BUDUĆNOST D. – METALAC
GRAFIČAR – RADNIČKI 1923
NOVI PAZAR – OFK BAČKA
ZEMUN – DINAMO
RADNIČKI P. – KABEL

 


14.KOLO, 13.10.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – KABEL
DINAMO – RADNIČKI P.
OFK BAČKA – ZEMUN
RADNIČKI 1923 – NOVI PAZAR
METALAC – GRAFIČAR
SINĐELIĆ – BUDUĆNOST D.
ZLATIBOR – KOLUBARA
OFK ŽARKOVO – TRAJAL

 


15.KOLO, 19.10.2019.

TRAJAL – SMEDEREVO 1924
KOLUBARA – OFK ŽARKOVO
BUDUĆNOST D. – ZLATIBOR
GRAFIČAR – SINĐELIĆ
NOVI PAZAR – METALAC
ZEMUN – RADNIČKI 1923
RADNIČKI P. – OFK BAČKA
KABEL – DINAMO

 


16.KOLO, 27.10.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – DINAMO
KABEL – OFK BAČKA
RADNIČKI P. – RADNIČKI 1923
ZEMUN – METALAC
NOVI PAZAR – SINĐELIĆ
GRAFIČAR – ZLATIBOR
BUDUĆNOST D. – OFK ŽARKOVO
KOLUBARA – TRAJAL


17.KOLO, 03.11.2019.

KOLUBARA – SMEDEREVO 1924
TRAJAL – BUDUĆNOST D.
OFK ŽARKOVO – GRAFIČAR
ZLATIBOR – NOVI PAZAR
SINĐELIĆ – ZEMUN
METALAC – RADNIČKI P.
RADNIČKI 1923 – KABEL
OFK BAČKA – DINAMO


18.KOLO, 09.11.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – OFK BAČKA
DINAMO – RADNIČKI 1923
KABEL – METALAC
RADNIČKI P. – SINĐELIĆ
ZEMUN – ZLATIBOR
NOVI PAZAR – OFK ŽARKOVO
GRAFIČAR – TRAJAL
BUDUĆNOST D. – KOLUBARA


19.KOLO, 13.11.2019.

BUDUĆNOST D. – SMEDEREVO 1924
KOLUBARA – GRAFIČAR
TRAJAL – NOVI PAZAR
OFK ŽARKOVO – ZEMUN
ZLATIBOR – RADNIČKI P.
SINĐELIĆ – KABEL
METALAC – DINAMO
RADNIČKI 1923 – OFK BAČKA


20.KOLO, 17.11.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – RADNIČKI 1923
OFK BAČKA – METALAC
DINAMO – SINĐELIĆ
KABEL – ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI P. – OFK ŽARKOVO
ZEMUN – TRAJAL
NOVI PAZAR – KOLUBARA
GRAFIČAR – BUDUĆNOST D.


21.KOLO, 23.11.2019.

GRAFIČAR – SMEDEREVO 1924
BUDUĆNOST D. – NOVI PAZAR
KOLUBARA – ZEMUN
TRAJAL – RADNIČKI P.
OFK ŽARKOVO – KABEL
ZLATIBOR – DINAMO
SINĐELIĆ – OFK BAČKA
METALAC – RADNIČKI 1923


22.KOLO, 30.11.2019.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – METALAC
RADNIČKI 1923 – SINĐELIĆ
OFK BAČKA – ZLATIBOR
DINAMO – OFK ŽARKOVO
KABEL – TRAJAL
RADNIČKI P. – KOLUBARA
ZEMUN – BUDUĆNOST D.
NOVI PAZAR – GRAFIČAR


23.KOLO, 04.12.2019.

NOVI PAZAR – SMEDEREVO 1924
GRAFIČAR – ZEMUN
BUDUĆNOST D. – RADNIČKI P.
KOLUBARA – KABEL
TRAJAL – DINAMO
OFK ŽARKOVO – OFK BAČKA
ZLATIBOR – RADNIČKI 1923
SINĐELIĆ – METALAC


24.KOLO, 29.02.2020.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – SINĐELIĆ
METALAC – ZLATIBOR
RADNIČKI 1923 – OFK ŽARKOVO
OFK BAČKA – TRAJAL
DINAMO – KOLUBARA
KABEL – BUDUĆNOST D.
RADNIČKI P. – GRAFIČAR
ZEMUN – NOVI PAZAR


25.KOLO, 07.03.2020.

ZEMUN – SMEDEREVO 1924
NOVI PAZAR – RADNIČKI P.
GRAFIČAR – KABEL
BUDUĆNOST D. – DINAMO
KOLUBARA – OFK BAČKA
TRAJAL – RADNIČKI 1923
OFK ŽARKOVO – METALAC
ZLATIBOR – SINĐELIĆ


26.KOLO, 14.03.2020.

SMEDEREVO 1924 – ZLATIBOR
SINĐELIĆ – OFK ŽARKOVO
METALAC – TRAJAL
RADNIČKI 1923 – KOLUBARA
OFK BAČKA – BUDUĆNOST D.
DINAMO – GRAFIČAR
KABEL – NOVI PAZAR
RADNIČKI P. – ZEMUN


27.KOLO, 21.03.2020.

RADNIČKI P. – SMEDEREVO 1924
ZEMUN – KABEL
NOVI PAZAR – DINAMO
GRAFIČAR – OFK BAČKA
BUDUĆNOST D. – RADNIČKI 1923
KOLUBARA – METALAC
TRAJAL – SINĐELIĆ
OFK ŽARKOVO – ZLATIBOR


28.KOLO, 25.03.2020.

MEDEREVO 1924 – OFK ŽARKOVO
ZLATIBOR – TRAJAL
SINĐELIĆ – KOLUBARA
METALAC – BUDUĆNOST D.
RADNIČKI 1923 – GRAFIČAR
OFK BAČKA – NOVI PAZAR
DINAMO – ZEMUN
KABEL – RADNIČKI P.


29.KOLO, 29.03.2020.

KABEL – SMEDEREVO 1924
RADNIČKI P. – DINAMO
ZEMUN – OFK BAČKA
NOVI PAZAR – RADNIČKI 1923
GRAFIČAR – METALAC
BUDUĆNOST D. – SINĐELIĆ
KOLUBARA – ZLATIBOR
TRAJAL – OFK ŽARKOVO


30.KOLO, 04.04.2020.

MEDEREVO 1924 – TRAJAL
OFK ŽARKOVO – KOLUBARA
ZLATIBOR – BUDUĆNOST D.
SINĐELIĆ – GRAFIČAR
METALAC – NOVI PAZAR
RADNIČKI 1923 – ZEMUN
OFK BAČKA – RADNIČKI P.
DINAMO – KABEL